Psych Sheets

2013 Arizona Masters state – 4/5/2013 to 4/7/2013

Psych Sheet

 

Event 1  Mixed 1650 Yard Freestyle

=======================================================================

Name                         Age Team                                 Time

=======================================================================

1  Dickson, Kurt                M45 SWS-AZ                      17:14.37

2  McCrohan, Alexander          M41 Unattached          19:00.00

3  Shake, Scott                 M54 FORD-AZ                  19:15.00

4  Herf, Lindsay                W33 PSC-AZ                   20:00.00

5  Roth, Barry                  M58 FORD-AZ                  20:00.00

6  Duffield, Carolyn            W46 FORD-AZ                  20:00.00

7  Cahoon, Bradley              M57 MMAC-AZ                  20:15.00

8  DeLozier, Anna               W49 Unattached               20:30.00

9  Uhlir, Donald                M55 FORD-AZ                  20:40.00

10  Fazio, Heather               W42 PSC-AZ                   20:40.50

11  Keleher, William             M50 CAQM-NM                  21:30.00

12  Lerew, Teri                  W47 FORD-AZ                  22:01.04

13  Inboden, Jen                 W33 FAST-AZ                  22:30.00

14  Hussey, June                 W51 SLN-AZ                   23:00.00

15  Everett, Douglas             M49 FORD-AZ                  24:30.00

16  Martin, Stephanie            W53 FORD-AZ                  25:00.00

17  Kenny, Katie                 W42 MMAC-AZ                  25:20.00

18  Ladd, Maria                  W51 CAQM-NM                  26:42.59

19  Taylor, Thomas               M82 AZ-AZ                    26:51.00

20  Smith, Melvin                M70 PSM-PN                   26:59.21

21  Bielek, Kacey                W22 CAQM-NM                  27:00.00

22  Schafer, Tricia              W43 PSC-AZ                   27:43.22

23  Rodriguez, Rick              M54 SBM-AZ                   28:00.00

24  Brosanders, Daryll           M42 FORD-AZ                  28:10.00

25  Greywood, Ronald             M68 SBM-AZ                   29:00.00

26  Butler, Terese               W55 SBM-AZ                   29:30.00

27  Ketterer, Sue                W58 SCS-AZ                   30:00.00

28  Howard, Joyce                W57 SBM-AZ                   30:00.00

29  Taylor, David                M64 SBM-AZ                   30:00.00

30  Thompson, Ed                 M66 SBM-AZ                   30:30.00

31  Speer, Pam                   W61 SCGM-AZ                  35:00.00

32  Lowe, David                  M65 SBM-AZ                   35:00.00

33  Simon, Lynn                  W62 SBM-AZ                   40:00.00

34  White, Steve                 M64 SBM-AZ                   40:00.00

35  Brabson, Win                 M77 SBM-AZ                   42:00.00

36  Longo, John                  M88 SCS-AZ                   47:28.34

37  Valair, Margaret             W54 SBM-AZ                         NT

38  Kershaw, Leonard             M71 SBM-AZ                         NT

39  Strebig, Stan                M70 SBM-AZ                         NT

40  Wagner, Diane                W65 SBM-AZ                         NT

41  Pierce, Ted                  M70 SBM-AZ                         NT

42  Weinberg, Wendy              W67 PSC-AZ                         NT

43  Breen, Deberah               W58 SBM-AZ                         NT

44  Stites, Jim                  M55 FORD-AZ                        NT

45  Bivens, Rodger               M71 SBM-AZ                         NT

 

Event 2  Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle

=======================================================================

Name                         Age Team                              Time

=======================================================================

1  Dickson, Kurt                M45 SWS-AZ                    4:59.72

2  DeBiase, Terry               M48 AZ-AZ                     5:05.00

3  Swick, John                  M29 SDM-AZ                    5:05.22

4  Shake, Scott                 M54 FORD-AZ                   5:22.00

5  McCrohan, Alexander          M41 Unattached                5:25.00

6  Utsch, Jeff                  M45 FORD-AZ                   5:25.32

7  Gaylord, Edward              M39 CAQM-NM                   5:32.45

8  Hodson, Katy                 W21 SDM-AZ                    5:36.45

9  Roth, Barry                  M58 FORD-AZ                   5:37.85

10  Gillilan, William            M41 CAQM-NM                   5:40.00

11  Morrison, Erin               W25 FORD-AZ                   5:40.00

12  Herf, Lindsay                W33 PSC-AZ                    5:45.00

13  Cahoon, Bradley              M57 MMAC-AZ                   5:45.89

14  Keleher, William             M50 CAQM-NM                   5:50.00

15  Duffield, Carolyn            W46 FORD-AZ                   5:50.00

16  Lanning, Bob                 M52 FORD-AZ                   5:50.00

17  Fazio, Heather               W42 PSC-AZ                    5:50.50

18  DeLozier, Anna               W49 Unattached                6:02.00

19  Pranke, Bridget              W28 FORD-AZ                   6:05.00

20  Gallagher, Kathy             W48 NAM                       6:10.00

21  Major, Becki                 W49 FORD-AZ                   6:10.99

22  Buffett, Patty               W39 CAQM-NM                   6:20.00

23  Swingle, Kristen             W36 FORD-AZ                   6:25.00

24  Hussey, June                 W51 SLN-AZ                    6:30.00

25  Rodriguez, Rick              M54 SBM-AZ                    6:30.00

26  Inboden, Jen                 W33 FAST-AZ                   6:35.94

27  Eddy, Christina              W31 FORD-AZ                   6:37.00

28  Stern, Mimi                  W56 CAQM-NM                   6:40.00

29  Tarajcak, Dan                M58 PSC-AZ                    6:45.55

30  Profitt, Rachel              W34 SBM-AZ                    6:50.00

31  Johnson, Sarah               W43 FORD-AZ                   6:50.00

32  Gort, Alex                   M47 AZ-AZ                     6:56.30

33  Bailey, Hop                  M65 SBM-AZ                    7:10.00

34  Creswell-Liotta, Brenda      W50 PSC-AZ                    7:25.00

35  Pierce, Ted                  M70 SBM-AZ                    7:30.00

36  Everett, Douglas             M49 FORD-AZ                   7:30.00

37  Taylor, David                M64 SBM-AZ                    7:45.00

38  Taylor, Thomas               M82 AZ-AZ                     7:48.50

39  Bielek, Kacey                W22 CAQM-NM                   7:55.00

40  Ladd, Maria                  W51 CAQM-NM                   7:55.10

41  Schafer, Tricia              W43 PSC-AZ                    7:56.84

42  Worth, Al                    M77 SBM-AZ                    7:59.97

43  Schifani, William            M65 CAQM-NM                   8:00.00

44  Gillies, Judy                W65 FORD-AZ                   8:00.00

45  Ketterer, Sue                W58 SCS-AZ                    8:05.15

46  Smith, Melvin                M70 PSM-PN                    8:10.11

47  Smith, Nancy                 W46 FAST-AZ                   8:29.50

48  Thompson, Ed                 M66 SBM-AZ                    8:45.00

49  Greywood, Ronald             M68 SBM-AZ                    8:45.00

50  Butler, Terese               W55 SBM-AZ                    9:00.00

51  Howard, Joyce                W57 SBM-AZ                    9:00.00

52  Goodman, Corinna             W72 SBM-AZ                    9:00.00

53  Fritz, Jill                  W72 SBM-AZ                    9:09.14

54  Fritz, Jack                  M80 SBM-AZ                    9:21.09

55  Peterson, Glen               M75 SBM-AZ                   10:00.00

56  Brabson, Win                 M77 SBM-AZ                   10:00.00

57  Strebig, Stan                M70 SBM-AZ                   10:04.00

58  Wagner, Diane                W65 SBM-AZ                   10:20.00

59  Lowe, David                  M65 SBM-AZ                   10:30.00

60  Henley, M. Elizabeth         W71 SBM-AZ                   11:30.00

61  Simon, Lynn                  W62 SBM-AZ                   12:00.00

62  Daugherty, Bill              M70 YOSA-AZ                  12:00.00

63  Longo, John                  M88 SCS-AZ                   12:42.14

64  White, Steve                 M64 SBM-AZ                   13:00.00

65  Winter, Larry                M65 FORD-AZ                        NT

66  Valair, Margaret             W54 SBM-AZ                         NT

67  DiTolla, Robert              M58 FORD-AZ                        NT

68  Kershaw, Leonard             M71 SBM-AZ                         NT

69  Polak, Jeanie                W52 FORD-AZ                        NT

70  Polak, Michael               M51 FORD-AZ                        NT

71  Pierce, Joan                 W67 SBM-AZ                         NT

72  Surdoval, Nancy              W59 FORD-AZ                        NT

73  Uhlir, Donald                M55 FORD-AZ                        NT

74  Breen, Deberah               W58 SBM-AZ                         NT

75  Stites, Jim                  M55 FORD-AZ                        NT

76  Marcus, Ginger               W58 FORD-AZ                        NT

 

Event 3  Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly

=======================================================================

Name                         Age Team                                    Time

=======================================================================

1  DeBerry, Tyler               M29 FORD-AZ                     23.50

2  Melnick, Jesse               M40 FORD-AZ                     24.00

3  Will, Christopher            M27 CAQM-NM                     24.50

4  Valle, Marc                  M65 SDM-AZ                      25.60

5  Brundage, Patrick            M46 MMAC-AZ                     25.76

6  Smith, Paul                  M53 MMAC-AZ                     26.50

7  Ashbeck, Jeff                M38 FORD-AZ                     26.80

8  Mozdzen, Michelle            W27 FORD-AZ                     26.85

9  Nicholas, Kent               M46 MMAC-AZ                     26.90

10  Thomas, Dan                  M40 ONEM-AZ                     26.95

11  Wilson, Robert               M61 CAQM-NM                     27.50

12  Benson, Stewart              M21 FORD-AZ                     27.50

13  Urbatchka, Lindsey           W29 MMAC-AZ                     27.59

14  Stoughton, Jordan            M25 FORD-AZ                     28.00

15  Hafner, Paul                 M52 SDM-AZ                      28.00

16  Kishi, Patrick               M22 FORD-AZ                     28.00

17  Staten, Christopher          M32 SDM-AZ                      28.50

18  Baird, Jeff                  M53 PSC-AZ                      28.69

19  Hill, Laurel                 W44 MMAC-AZ                     28.70

20  DiTolla, Robert              M58 FORD-AZ                     28.80

21  Smith, Marion                W30 MMAC-AZ                     29.00

22  Beaver, Jack                 M40 PSC-AZ                      29.00

23  Newton, Erick                M43 AZ-AZ                       29.00

24  Vorrasi, Catherine           W30 SBM-AZ                      30.00

25  Oo, Aung Sann                M31 SDM-AZ                      30.00

26  Salvatore, Jack              M62 PSC-AZ                      30.30

27  Sakamoto, Takumi             M23 PSC-AZ                      30.44

28  Jurek, Susan                 W50 DTAM-AZ                     30.50

29  Franks, Michael              M55 SLN-AZ                      30.50

30  Schneider, Leah              W28 SDM-AZ                      31.00

31  Ortiz, Keith                 M57 CAQM-NM                     31.28

32  Washburn, John               M50 FORD-AZ                     31.30

33  Liotta, Robert               M61 PSC-AZ                      31.81

34  Dawson-Cook, Susan           W50 SBM-AZ                      32.00

35  Rankin, Maureen              W42 PSC-AZ                      32.42

36  Cooney, Huntley              W52 Unattached                  32.50

37  Decker, Teddy                W40 CAQM-NM                     32.53

38  Gort, Alex                   M47 AZ-AZ                       32.70

39  Polak, Michael               M51 FORD-AZ                     33.00

40  Herf, Lindsay                W33 PSC-AZ                      33.30

41  Hussey, June                 W51 SLN-AZ                      33.50

42  Gallagher, Kathy             W48 NAM                         33.50

43  Duffield, Carolyn            W46 FORD-AZ                     34.00

44  Wang, Ke                     M56 SBM-AZ                      34.00

45  Clark, Emily                 W30 CAQM-NM                     35.00

46  Buffett, Patty               W39 CAQM-NM                     35.00

47  Pranke, Bridget              W28 FORD-AZ                     35.49

48  Martin, Stephanie            W53 FORD-AZ                     37.00

49  Arnold, Jack                 M65 SBM-AZ                      37.00

50  Stern, Mimi                  W56 CAQM-NM                     37.50

51  Cluck, Jennifer              W41 YOSA-AZ                     38.00

52  Collier, Randie              W45 SLN-AZ                      38.01

53  Wheeler, Bill                M52 AZ-AZ                       38.71

54  Ryan, Liz                    W57 SLN-AZ                      39.80

55  Wyles, Buck                  M66 SBM-AZ                      40.00

56  Hoffman, Hank                M45 SDM-AZ                      40.00

57  Case, Mary Ann               W73 SCS-AZ                      40.50

58  Profitt, Steve               M72 SBM-AZ                      42.50

59  Strebig, Stan                M70 SBM-AZ                      42.61

60  Saad, Victoria               W47 CAQM-NM                     43.00

61  Renno, Kathy                 W60 FORD-AZ                     43.00

62  LeRoy, Richard               M72 SCGM-AZ                     44.00

63  Moore, Jey                   M50 MMAC-AZ                     45.00

64  Vargas, Daniel               M52 AZ-AZ                       45.00

65  Bellem, Ray                  M76 PRES-AZ                     46.00

66  Eighmy, Jeffrey              M65 SBM-AZ                      47.38

67  Altfeld, Clifford            M61 FORD-AZ                     48.84

68  Weinberg, Wendy              W67 PSC-AZ                      48.86

69  Speer, Pam                   W61 SCGM-AZ                     49.56

70  Oppenheimer, Bill            M56 YOSA-AZ                     50.00

71  Girard, Mikey                W59 FORD-AZ                     50.50

72  Fritz, Jack                  M80 SBM-AZ                      51.45

73  Ladd, Mark                   M51 CAQM-NM                     55.00

74  Butler, Terese               W55 SBM-AZ                      59.00

75  Vega, Pamela                 W55 AZ-AZ                     1:00.00

76  Deshler, Barbara             W61 CAQM-NM                   1:10.00

77  Valair, Margaret             W54 SBM-AZ                         NT

78  Polak, Jeanie                W52 FORD-AZ                        NT

79  Shea, Peggy                  W59 SBM-AZ                         NT

80  Stites, Jim                  M55 FORD-AZ                        NT

81  Dozer, Teresa                W52 PSC-AZ                         NT

 

Event 4  Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke

=======================================================================

Name                         Age Team                                   Time

=======================================================================

1  Commings, Jeff               M39 PSC-AZ                      53.00

2  Will, Christopher            M27 CAQM-NM                     54.99

3  Dickson, Kurt                M45 SWS-AZ                      57.92

4  Gaylord, Edward              M39 CAQM-NM                     58.77

5  Smith, Gordon                M27 MMAC-AZ                     59.00

6  Sakamoto, Takumi             M23 PSC-AZ                    1:01.44

7  Shake, Scott                 M54 FORD-AZ                   1:01.50

8  Staten, Christopher          M32 SDM-AZ                    1:02.00

9  Utsch, Jeff                  M45 FORD-AZ                   1:02.59

10  Gillilan, William            M41 CAQM-NM                   1:03.00

11  Farsjo, Celestena            W35 FORD-AZ                   1:04.00

12  Decker, Teddy                W40 CAQM-NM                   1:04.03

13  Gleason, Katherine           W38 SDM-AZ                    1:05.99

14  Rankin, Maureen              W42 PSC-AZ                    1:14.42

15  Inboden, Jen                 W33 FAST-AZ                   1:15.02

16  DeLozier, Anna               W49 Unattached                1:16.00

17  Lerew, Teri                  W47 FORD-AZ                   1:16.55

18  Altman, Christie             W63 SDM-AZ                    1:25.00

19  LeRoy, Richard               M72 SCGM-AZ                   1:28.00

20  Surdoval, Nancy              W59 FORD-AZ                   1:30.00

21  James, Katy                  W57 SDM-AZ                    1:30.00

22  Miller, Bob                  M83 AZ-AZ                     1:32.00

23  Shea, Peggy                  W59 SBM-AZ                    1:35.00

24  Everett, Douglas             M49 FORD-AZ                   1:35.00

25  Mitchell, Lucy               W64 FORD-AZ                   1:38.00

26  Deats, Barry                 M72 SBM-AZ                    1:39.00

27  Standlee, Becca              W31 SBM-AZ                    1:40.00

28  Pierce, Ted                  M70 SBM-AZ                    1:40.00

29  Peterson, John               M35 SBM-AZ                    1:45.00

30  Fritz, Jill                  W72 SBM-AZ                    1:47.98

31  Tewksbury, Glenn             M79 SBM-AZ                    1:48.55

32  Thompson, Ed                 M66 SBM-AZ                    1:50.00

33  Miller, Jan                  W74 AZ-AZ                     1:58.00

34  Howard, Joyce                W57 SBM-AZ                    1:58.00

35  Goodman, Corinna             W72 SBM-AZ                    2:00.00

36  Peterson, Glen               M75 SBM-AZ                    2:00.00

37  Simon, Lynn                  W62 SBM-AZ                    2:00.00

38  Stigers, Penny               W66 SBM-AZ                    2:00.00

39  Kershaw, Leonard             M71 SBM-AZ                    2:10.00

40  Hahm, Martin                 M51 PSC-AZ                    2:11.11

41  Shea, Robert                 M65 SBM-AZ                    2:20.00

42  Tewksbury, Patricia          W72 SBM-AZ                    2:30.00

43  Henley, M. Elizabeth         W71 SBM-AZ                    2:30.00

44  Bayly, Helen                 W76 FORD-AZ                   2:48.00

45  Longo, John                  M88 SCS-AZ                    2:49.35

46  Austin, Chris                W43 TSD2-AZ                   3:00.00

47  Listug, Mary                 W81 SBM-AZ                    3:03.00

48  Crosby, April                W49 FORD-AZ                        NT

49  Duringer, Richard            M72 Unattached                     NT

50  Cooper, Mary Anne            W98 SBM-AZ                         NT

51  Springer, Doug               M66 SBM-AZ                         NT

52  Schulz, Beverly              W70 SBM-AZ                         NT

53  Smith, Laur                  W47 MMAC-AZ                        NT

 

Event 5  Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke

=======================================================================

Name                         Age Team                               Time

=======================================================================

1  Swick, John                  M29 SDM-AZ                    2:19.49

2  Ashbeck, Jeff                M38 FORD-AZ                   2:24.50

3  Evans, Dave                  M52 SDM-AZ                    2:27.15

4  Vargas, Daniel               M52 AZ-AZ                     2:30.00

5  Hill, Laurel                 W44 MMAC-AZ                   2:32.56

6  Steen, Peter                 M43 CAQM-NM                   2:39.00

7  Smith, Marion                W30 MMAC-AZ                   2:40.00

8  Baird, Jeff                  M53 PSC-AZ                    2:40.69

9  Rankin, Maureen              W42 PSC-AZ                    2:46.42

10  Springer, Doug               M66 SBM-AZ                    2:50.00

11  Ortiz, Keith                 M57 CAQM-NM                   2:51.26

12  Dawson-Cook, Susan           W50 SBM-AZ                    2:57.00

13  Creswell-Liotta, Brenda      W50 PSC-AZ                    3:20.00

14  Ladd, Mark                   M51 CAQM-NM                   3:25.30

15  Wyles, Buck                  M66 SBM-AZ                    3:30.00

16  Clark, Emily                 W30 CAQM-NM                   3:30.00

17  Bellem, Ray                  M76 PRES-AZ                   3:40.00

18  Taylor, David                M64 SBM-AZ                    3:40.00

19  Bielek, Kacey                W22 CAQM-NM                   3:45.00

20  Bolze, Joseph                M73 METR-MR                   3:45.00

21  Ketterer, Sue                W58 SCS-AZ                    3:46.93

22  Allison, Jack                M62 SBM-AZ                    3:50.00

23  Gillies, Judy                W65 FORD-AZ                   3:55.28

24  Speer, Pam                   W61 SCGM-AZ                   3:56.20

25  Goodman, Corinna             W72 SBM-AZ                    4:00.00

26  Weinberg, Wendy              W67 PSC-AZ                    4:06.44

27  Taylor, Thomas               M82 AZ-AZ                     4:08.25

28  Miller, Jan                  W74 AZ-AZ                     4:10.00

29  Peter, Harold                M78 SBM-AZ                    4:10.00

30  Brabson, Win                 M77 SBM-AZ                    4:10.00

31  Jaffe, Kristin               W75 SLN-AZ                    4:15.00

32  Tarajcak, Dan                M58 PSC-AZ                    4:20.12

33  Hahm, Martin                 M51 PSC-AZ                    4:22.44

34  Deshler, Barbara             W61 CAQM-NM                   4:40.00

35  Monroe, Thomas               M72 PSC-AZ                    5:00.40

36  Winn, Martha                 W76 SBM-AZ                    6:18.53

37  Johnson, Sarah               W43 FORD-AZ                        NT

38  Cummock, Tracy               W50 SBM-AZ                         NT

39  Poleo, Tony                  M47 MMAC-AZ                        NT

40  Waechter, Michael            M74 SBM-AZ                         NT

41  Wang, Karen                  W50 SBM-AZ                         NT

42  Price, Richard               M81 SBM-AZ                         NT

43  Dozer, Teresa                W52 PSC-AZ                         NT

 

Event 6  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle

=======================================================================

Name                         Age Team                                 Time

=======================================================================

1  DeBerry, Tyler               M29 FORD-AZ                     21.50

2  Melnick, Jesse               M40 FORD-AZ                     21.96

3  Will, Christopher            M27 CAQM-NM                     22.99

4  DeBiase, Terry               M48 AZ-AZ                       23.00

5  Valle, Marc                  M65 SDM-AZ                      23.44

6  Utsch, Jeff                  M45 FORD-AZ                     23.67

7  Hafner, Paul                 M52 SDM-AZ                      24.00

8  Roth, Barry                  M58 FORD-AZ                     24.12

9  Thomas, Dan                  M40 ONEM-AZ                     24.12

10  Steen, Peter                 M43 CAQM-NM                     24.15

11  Brundage, Patrick            M46 MMAC-AZ                     24.24

12  Gillilan, William            M41 CAQM-NM                     24.25

13  Wilson, Robert               M61 CAQM-NM                     24.50

14  Nicholas, Kent               M46 MMAC-AZ                     24.50

15  Stoughton, Jordan            M25 FORD-AZ                     24.50

16  Smith, Paul                  M53 MMAC-AZ                     24.50

17  Poleo, Tony                  M47 MMAC-AZ                     24.64

18  Beaver, Jack                 M40 PSC-AZ                      24.99

19  Buehner, Garrett             M27 YOSA-AZ                     25.00

20  Kishi, Patrick               M22 FORD-AZ                     25.00

21  Gaylord, Edward              M39 CAQM-NM                     25.23

22  Farsjo, Celestena            W35 FORD-AZ                     25.30

23  Polak, Michael               M51 FORD-AZ                     25.50

24  Decker, Teddy                W40 CAQM-NM                     25.60

25  Mozdzen, Michelle            W27 FORD-AZ                     25.78

26  Staten, Christopher          M32 SDM-AZ                      26.00

27  Vorrasi, Catherine           W30 SBM-AZ                      26.00

28  Morrison, Erin               W25 FORD-AZ                     26.43

29  Herrmann, Mark               M45 YOSA-AZ                     26.50

30  Franks, Michael              M55 SLN-AZ                      27.00

31  Newton, Erick                M43 AZ-AZ                       27.00

32  Hodson, Katy                 W21 SDM-AZ                      27.10

33  Winter, Larry                M65 FORD-AZ                     27.31

34  Salvatore, Jack              M62 PSC-AZ                      27.50

35  Gleason, Katherine           W38 SDM-AZ                      27.60

36  Baird, Jeff                  M53 PSC-AZ                      27.69

37  Duffield, Carolyn            W46 FORD-AZ                     28.00

38  Smith, Marion                W30 MMAC-AZ                     28.00

39  Oo, Aung Sann                M31 SDM-AZ                      28.00

40  Sanders, Michael             M40 ONEM-AZ                     28.13

41  Washburn, John               M50 FORD-AZ                     28.20

42  Gort, Alex                   M47 AZ-AZ                       28.40

43  Sakamoto, Takumi             M23 PSC-AZ                      28.44

44  Gallagher, Kathy             W48 NAM                         28.50

45  Major, Becki                 W49 FORD-AZ                     28.99

46  Rodriguez, Rick              M54 SBM-AZ                      29.00

47  Clark, Emily                 W30 CAQM-NM                     29.00

48  Allison, Jack                M62 SBM-AZ                      29.00

49  Swingle, Kristen             W36 FORD-AZ                     29.50

50  Cooney, Huntley              W52 Unattached                  29.90

51  Stern, Mimi                  W56 CAQM-NM                     29.97

52  Keleher, William             M50 CAQM-NM                     29.99

53  Hussey, June                 W51 SLN-AZ                      30.00

54  Worth, Al                    M77 SBM-AZ                      30.32

55  Altman, Christie             W63 SDM-AZ                      30.50

56  Girard, Mikey                W59 FORD-AZ                     30.50

57  Liotta, Robert               M61 PSC-AZ                      30.77

58  Ferko, Christopher           M55 SBM-AZ                      31.00

59  Schneider, Leah              W28 SDM-AZ                      31.00

60  Moore, Jey                   M50 MMAC-AZ                     31.00

61  Oppenheimer, Bill            M56 YOSA-AZ                     31.00

62  Pranke, Bridget              W28 FORD-AZ                     31.13

63  Johnson, Sarah               W43 FORD-AZ                     31.50

64  Arnold, Jack                 M65 SBM-AZ                      32.00

65  LeRoy, Richard               M72 SCGM-AZ                     32.00

66  Wyles, Buck                  M66 SBM-AZ                      33.00

67  Bailey, Hop                  M65 SBM-AZ                      33.00

68  James, Katy                  W57 SDM-AZ                      33.00

69  Bolze, Joseph                M73 METR-MR                     33.00

70  Eighmy, Jeffrey              M65 SBM-AZ                      33.90

71  Eddy, Christina              W31 FORD-AZ                     34.00

72  Shea, Peggy                  W59 SBM-AZ                      34.00

73  Snyder, Edward               M69 SBM-AZ                      34.00

74  Ziarnik, William             M51 YOSA-AZ                     34.00

75  Hoffman, Hank                M45 SDM-AZ                      34.00

76  Schifani, William            M65 CAQM-NM                     35.00

77  Saad, Victoria               W47 CAQM-NM                     35.00

78  Uhlir, Donald                M55 FORD-AZ                     35.00

79  Ryan, Liz                    W57 SLN-AZ                      35.00

80  Cluck, Jennifer              W41 YOSA-AZ                     35.00

81  Collier, Randie              W45 SLN-AZ                      35.35

82  Crosby, April                W49 FORD-AZ                     35.77

83  Butler, Terese               W55 SBM-AZ                      36.00

84  Peterson, Sarah              W31 SBM-AZ                      36.00

85  Renno, Kathy                 W60 FORD-AZ                     36.00

86  Deats, Barry                 M72 SBM-AZ                      36.00

87  Wheeler, Bill                M52 AZ-AZ                       36.10

88  Case, Mary Ann               W73 SCS-AZ                      36.72

89  Tewksbury, Glenn             M79 SBM-AZ                      36.86

90  Bielek, Kacey                W22 CAQM-NM                     37.00

91  Peterson, John               M35 SBM-AZ                      37.00

92  Profitt, Steve               M72 SBM-AZ                      37.00

93  Altfeld, Clifford            M61 FORD-AZ                     37.00

94  Fritz, Jack                  M80 SBM-AZ                      38.10

95  Standlee, Becca              W31 SBM-AZ                      39.00

96  Howard, Joyce                W57 SBM-AZ                      39.00

97  Campbell, Carolyn            W54 FORD-AZ                     39.00

98  Profitt, Rachel              W34 SBM-AZ                      40.00

99  Peterson, Glen               M75 SBM-AZ                      40.00

100  Fritz, Jill                  W72 SBM-AZ                      40.10

101  Breen, Deberah               W58 SBM-AZ                      42.00

102  Deshler, Barbara             W61 CAQM-NM                     44.00

103  Stigers, Penny               W66 SBM-AZ                      45.00

104  Vega, Pamela                 W55 AZ-AZ                       45.00

105  Fore, Leslie                 W51 AZ-AZ                       50.00

106  Cummock, Tracy               W50 SBM-AZ                      50.00

107  Shea, Robert                 M65 SBM-AZ                      50.00

108  White, Steve                 M64 SBM-AZ                      50.00

109  Pierce, Joan                 W67 SBM-AZ                      54.00

110  Howland, Walter              M80 SBM-AZ                      57.00

111  Bayly, Helen                 W76 FORD-AZ                     58.00

112  Austin, Chris                W43 TSD2-AZ                   1:00.00

113  Tewksbury, Patricia          W72 SBM-AZ                    1:00.00

114  Wang, Karen                  W50 SBM-AZ                    1:00.00

115  Monroe, Thomas               M72 PSC-AZ                    1:00.10

116  Winn, Martha                 W76 SBM-AZ                    1:09.43

117  Klein, Fred                  M96 SBM-AZ                    1:10.00

118  Listug, Mary                 W81 SBM-AZ                    1:15.00

119  Pepek, Nancy                 W76 SBM-AZ                    1:30.00

120  Valair, Margaret             W54 SBM-AZ                         NT

121  Polak, Jeanie                W52 FORD-AZ                        NT

122  Urbatchka, Lindsey           W29 MMAC-AZ                        NT

123  Schulz, Beverly              W70 SBM-AZ                         NT

124  Oswald, Jim                  M65 SBM-AZ                         NT

125  Smith, Laur                  W47 MMAC-AZ                        NT

 

Event 7  Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly

=======================================================================

Name                         Age Team                                       Time

=======================================================================

1  DeBerry, Tyler               M29 FORD-AZ                     53.00

2  DeBiase, Terry               M48 AZ-AZ                       53.50

3  Will, Christopher            M27 CAQM-NM                     54.99

4  Valle, Marc                  M65 SDM-AZ                      56.67

5  Smith, Gordon                M27 MMAC-AZ                     58.00

6  Ashbeck, Jeff                M38 FORD-AZ                     58.25

7  Hafner, Paul                 M52 SDM-AZ                      58.90

8  Benson, Stewart              M21 FORD-AZ                     59.00

9  Urbatchka, Lindsey           W29 MMAC-AZ                     59.88

10  Staten, Christopher          M32 SDM-AZ                    1:00.00

11  Hill, Laurel                 W44 MMAC-AZ                   1:02.17

12  DiTolla, Robert              M58 FORD-AZ                   1:02.90

13  Vargas, Daniel               M52 AZ-AZ                     1:03.00

14  Mozdzen, Michelle            W27 FORD-AZ                   1:03.55

15  Howard, Patrick              M44 Unattached                1:05.00

16  Beaver, Jack                 M40 PSC-AZ                    1:05.00

17  Hodson, Katy                 W21 SDM-AZ                    1:05.35

18  Lanning, Bob                 M52 FORD-AZ                   1:07.00

19  Ortiz, Keith                 M57 CAQM-NM                   1:08.97

20  Schneider, Leah              W28 SDM-AZ                    1:09.00

21  Salvatore, Jack              M62 PSC-AZ                    1:10.50

22  Jurek, Susan                 W50 DTAM-AZ                   1:12.50

23  Morrison, Erin               W25 FORD-AZ                   1:14.17

24  Dawson-Cook, Susan           W50 SBM-AZ                    1:15.00

25  Martin, Stephanie            W53 FORD-AZ                   1:25.00

26  Wang, Ke                     M56 SBM-AZ                    1:25.00

27  Hoffman, Hank                M45 SDM-AZ                    1:30.00

28  Creswell-Liotta, Brenda      W50 PSC-AZ                    1:34.99

29  Bolze, Joseph                M73 METR-MR                   1:35.00

30  Tarajcak, Dan                M58 PSC-AZ                    1:35.05

31  Eighmy, Jeffrey              M65 SBM-AZ                    1:40.00

32  Case, Mary Ann               W73 SCS-AZ                    1:42.31

33  Mitchell, Lucy               W64 FORD-AZ                   1:45.00

34  Schafer, Tricia              W43 PSC-AZ                    1:55.60

35  Weinberg, Wendy              W67 PSC-AZ                    1:57.69

36  Bellem, Ray                  M76 PRES-AZ                   2:00.00

37  Hahm, Martin                 M51 PSC-AZ                    2:11.11

38  Cahoon, Bradley              M57 MMAC-AZ                        NT

39  Smith, Nancy                 W46 FAST-AZ                        NT

 

Event 8  Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke

=======================================================================

Name                         Age Team                                    Time

=======================================================================

1  Smith, Gordon                M27 MMAC-AZ                     27.00

2  Dickson, Kurt                M45 SWS-AZ                      27.92

3  Brundage, Patrick            M46 MMAC-AZ                     28.36

4  Gillilan, William            M41 CAQM-NM                     29.00

5  Kishi, Patrick               M22 FORD-AZ                     29.00

6  Shake, Scott                 M54 FORD-AZ                     29.00

7  Decker, Teddy                W40 CAQM-NM                     29.10

8  Thomas, Dan                  M40 ONEM-AZ                     29.18

9  Sakamoto, Takumi             M23 PSC-AZ                      29.44

10  Farsjo, Celestena            W35 FORD-AZ                     29.50

11  Wilson, Robert               M61 CAQM-NM                     30.00

12  Benson, Stewart              M21 FORD-AZ                     30.00

13  Smith, Paul                  M53 MMAC-AZ                     30.00

14  Steen, Peter                 M43 CAQM-NM                     30.50

15  Oo, Aung Sann                M31 SDM-AZ                      31.00

16  Gleason, Katherine           W38 SDM-AZ                      31.35

17  Inboden, Jen                 W33 FAST-AZ                     33.90

18  Rankin, Maureen              W42 PSC-AZ                      34.42

19  Springer, Doug               M66 SBM-AZ                      35.00

20  Buffett, Patty               W39 CAQM-NM                     35.00

21  Lerew, Teri                  W47 FORD-AZ                     35.05

22  DeLozier, Anna               W49 Unattached                  35.37

23  Liotta, Robert               M61 PSC-AZ                      36.80

24  James, Katy                  W57 SDM-AZ                      37.00

25  Altman, Christie             W63 SDM-AZ                      39.50

26  Arnold, Jack                 M65 SBM-AZ                      40.00

27  Surdoval, Nancy              W59 FORD-AZ                     40.00

28  Clark, Emily                 W30 CAQM-NM                     40.00

29  Eddy, Christina              W31 FORD-AZ                     41.00

30  Profitt, Rachel              W34 SBM-AZ                      42.00

31  Cluck, Jennifer              W41 YOSA-AZ                     42.00

32  Goede, Rachel                W29 AZ-AZ                       42.62

33  Washburn, John               M50 FORD-AZ                     43.00

34  Shea, Peggy                  W59 SBM-AZ                      43.00

35  Peterson, John               M35 SBM-AZ                      44.00

36  Miller, Bob                  M83 AZ-AZ                       44.00

37  Deats, Barry                 M72 SBM-AZ                      44.00

38  Thompson, Ed                 M66 SBM-AZ                      45.00

39  Uhlir, Donald                M55 FORD-AZ                     45.00

40  Everett, Douglas             M49 FORD-AZ                     45.00

41  Wheeler, Bill                M52 AZ-AZ                       47.89

42  Speer, Pam                   W61 SCGM-AZ                     48.23

43  Fritz, Jill                  W72 SBM-AZ                      48.44

44  Tewksbury, Glenn             M79 SBM-AZ                      48.81

45  Standlee, Becca              W31 SBM-AZ                      49.50

46  Oppenheimer, Bill            M56 YOSA-AZ                     50.00

47  Hoffman, Hank                M45 SDM-AZ                      50.00

48  Altfeld, Clifford            M61 FORD-AZ                     51.30

49  Case, Mary Ann               W73 SCS-AZ                      51.47

50  Greywood, Ronald             M68 SBM-AZ                      55.00

51  Profitt, Steve               M72 SBM-AZ                      55.00

52  Peterson, Glen               M75 SBM-AZ                      55.00

53  Stigers, Penny               W66 SBM-AZ                      55.00

54  Simon, Lynn                  W62 SBM-AZ                      58.00

55  Ladd, Mark                   M51 CAQM-NM                   1:00.00

56  Kershaw, Leonard             M71 SBM-AZ                    1:00.00

57  Shea, Robert                 M65 SBM-AZ                    1:00.00

58  Fore, Leslie                 W51 AZ-AZ                     1:05.00

59  Deshler, Barbara             W61 CAQM-NM                   1:05.00

60  Tewksbury, Patricia          W72 SBM-AZ                    1:05.00

61  Bayly, Helen                 W76 FORD-AZ                   1:06.00

62  Austin, Chris                W43 TSD2-AZ                   1:10.00

63  Pierce, Joan                 W67 SBM-AZ                    1:10.00

64  Howland, Walter              M80 SBM-AZ                    1:10.00

65  Monroe, Thomas               M72 PSC-AZ                    1:10.30

66  Listug, Mary                 W81 SBM-AZ                    1:18.00

67  Klein, Fred                  M96 SBM-AZ                    1:40.00

68  Pepek, Nancy                 W76 SBM-AZ                    2:00.00

69  Crosby, April                W49 FORD-AZ                        NT

70  Melnick, Jesse               M40 FORD-AZ                        NT

71  Duringer, Richard            M72 Unattached                     NT

72  Peterson, Sarah              W31 SBM-AZ                         NT

73  Cooper, Mary Anne            W98 SBM-AZ                         NT

74  Pierce, Ted                  M70 SBM-AZ                         NT

75  Stoughton, Jordan            M25 FORD-AZ                        NT

76  Breen, Deberah               W58 SBM-AZ                         NT

77  Major, Becki                 W49 FORD-AZ                        NT

78  Henley, M. Elizabeth         W71 SBM-AZ                         NT

79  Schulz, Beverly              W70 SBM-AZ                         NT

80  Dozer, Teresa                W52 PSC-AZ                         NT

81  Smith, Laur                  W47 MMAC-AZ                        NT

 

Event 9  Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle

=======================================================================

Name                         Age Team                                 Time

=======================================================================

1  Commings, Jeff               M39 PSC-AZ                    1:48.00

2  DeBiase, Terry               M48 AZ-AZ                     1:49.00

3  Swick, John                  M29 SDM-AZ                    1:50.38

4  Utsch, Jeff                  M45 FORD-AZ                   1:55.67

5  Hafner, Paul                 M52 SDM-AZ                    1:57.00

6  Steen, Peter                 M43 CAQM-NM                   1:58.61

7  Valle, Marc                  M65 SDM-AZ                    1:59.28

8  Roth, Barry                  M58 FORD-AZ                   2:01.74

9  Morrison, Erin               W25 FORD-AZ                   2:04.08

10  Beaver, Jack                 M40 PSC-AZ                    2:05.00

11  Farsjo, Celestena            W35 FORD-AZ                   2:08.00

12  Cahoon, Bradley              M57 MMAC-AZ                   2:09.00

13  Schneider, Leah              W28 SDM-AZ                    2:10.00

14  Herf, Lindsay                W33 PSC-AZ                    2:10.00

15  Sanders, Michael             M40 ONEM-AZ                   2:10.00

16  Buehner, Garrett             M27 YOSA-AZ                   2:10.00

17  Nicholas, Kent               M46 MMAC-AZ                   2:12.00

18  Duffield, Carolyn            W46 FORD-AZ                   2:12.00

19  Gallagher, Kathy             W48 NAM                       2:15.00

20  Major, Becki                 W49 FORD-AZ                   2:15.99

21  Keleher, William             M50 CAQM-NM                   2:18.00

22  Pranke, Bridget              W28 FORD-AZ                   2:19.00

23  Polak, Michael               M51 FORD-AZ                   2:20.00

24  Buffett, Patty               W39 CAQM-NM                   2:20.00

25  Newton, Erick                M43 AZ-AZ                     2:20.00

26  Baird, Jeff                  M53 PSC-AZ                    2:20.69

27  Dawson-Cook, Susan           W50 SBM-AZ                    2:21.00

28  Swingle, Kristen             W36 FORD-AZ                   2:21.00

29  Stern, Mimi                  W56 CAQM-NM                   2:24.30

30  Gort, Alex                   M47 AZ-AZ                     2:24.50

31  Winter, Larry                M65 FORD-AZ                   2:27.00

32  Inboden, Jen                 W33 FAST-AZ                   2:28.22

33  Rodriguez, Rick              M54 SBM-AZ                    2:30.00

34  Uhlir, Donald                M55 FORD-AZ                   2:30.00

35  Allison, Jack                M62 SBM-AZ                    2:30.00

36  Eddy, Christina              W31 FORD-AZ                   2:33.00

37  Johnson, Sarah               W43 FORD-AZ                   2:35.00

38  Snyder, Edward               M69 SBM-AZ                    2:40.00

39  Altman, Christie             W63 SDM-AZ                    2:40.00

40  Creswell-Liotta, Brenda      W50 PSC-AZ                    2:40.31

41  Bailey, Hop                  M65 SBM-AZ                    2:42.00

42  Schifani, William            M65 CAQM-NM                   2:45.00

43  Saad, Victoria               W47 CAQM-NM                   2:50.00

44  Wang, Ke                     M56 SBM-AZ                    2:50.00

45  Pierce, Ted                  M70 SBM-AZ                    2:52.00

46  Taylor, David                M64 SBM-AZ                    2:55.00

47  Altfeld, Clifford            M61 FORD-AZ                   2:55.00

48  Worth, Al                    M77 SBM-AZ                    2:56.90

49  Gillies, Judy                W65 FORD-AZ                   2:58.00

50  Eighmy, Jeffrey              M65 SBM-AZ                    3:00.00

51  Wyles, Buck                  M66 SBM-AZ                    3:00.00

52  Peterson, John               M35 SBM-AZ                    3:00.00

53  Profitt, Rachel              W34 SBM-AZ                    3:00.00

54  Ketterer, Sue                W58 SCS-AZ                    3:00.67

55  Schafer, Tricia              W43 PSC-AZ                    3:00.90

56  Ferko, Christopher           M55 SBM-AZ                    3:01.00

57  Miller, Bob                  M83 AZ-AZ                     3:04.00

58  Thompson, Ed                 M66 SBM-AZ                    3:05.00

59  Renno, Kathy                 W60 FORD-AZ                   3:05.00

60  Tewksbury, Glenn             M79 SBM-AZ                    3:07.63

61  Ladd, Maria                  W51 CAQM-NM                   3:10.00

62  Greywood, Ronald             M68 SBM-AZ                    3:10.00

63  Breen, Deberah               W58 SBM-AZ                    3:10.00

64  Mitchell, Lucy               W64 FORD-AZ                   3:15.00

65  Smith, Nancy                 W46 FAST-AZ                   3:15.00

66  Girard, Mikey                W59 FORD-AZ                   3:15.00

67  Smith, Melvin                M70 PSM-PN                    3:15.15

68  Profitt, Steve               M72 SBM-AZ                    3:16.00

69  Howard, Joyce                W57 SBM-AZ                    3:20.00

70  Strebig, Stan                M70 SBM-AZ                    3:28.12

71  Simon, Lynn                  W62 SBM-AZ                    3:30.00

72  Gallardo, Muffie             W52 YOSA-AZ                   3:30.00

73  Fritz, Jack                  M80 SBM-AZ                    3:30.35

74  Lowe, David                  M65 SBM-AZ                    3:40.00

75  Butler, Terese               W55 SBM-AZ                    3:45.00

76  Brabson, Win                 M77 SBM-AZ                    3:45.00

77  Goodman, Corinna             W72 SBM-AZ                    3:50.00

78  Stigers, Penny               W66 SBM-AZ                    3:50.00

79  Kershaw, Leonard             M71 SBM-AZ                    4:00.00

80  Wagner, Diane                W65 SBM-AZ                    4:00.00

81  White, Steve                 M64 SBM-AZ                    4:00.00

82  Bivens, Rodger               M71 SBM-AZ                    4:20.00

83  Henley, M. Elizabeth         W71 SBM-AZ                    4:28.00

84  Austin, Chris                W43 TSD2-AZ                   4:30.00

85  Bayly, Helen                 W76 FORD-AZ                   4:50.00

86  Longo, John                  M88 SCS-AZ                    4:58.07

87  Monroe, Thomas               M72 PSC-AZ                    5:00.00

88  Melnick, Jesse               M40 FORD-AZ                        NT

89  Valair, Margaret             W54 SBM-AZ                         NT

90  Stoughton, Jordan            M25 FORD-AZ                        NT

91  Vorrasi, Catherine           W30 SBM-AZ                         NT

92  Stites, Jim                  M55 FORD-AZ                        NT

93  Price, Richard               M81 SBM-AZ                         NT

 

Event 10  Mixed 400 Yard IM

=======================================================================

Name                         Age Team                                      Time

=======================================================================

1  Brundage, Patrick            M46 MMAC-AZ                   4:30.00

2  Ashbeck, Jeff                M38 FORD-AZ                   4:35.30

3  Dickson, Kurt                M45 SWS-AZ                    4:35.72

4  Gaylord, Edward              M39 CAQM-NM                   4:40.00

5  Swick, John                  M29 SDM-AZ                    4:42.89

6  Hill, Laurel                 W44 MMAC-AZ                   4:52.89

7  Shake, Scott                 M54 FORD-AZ                   4:55.00

8  Evans, Dave                  M52 SDM-AZ                    4:59.00

9  DiTolla, Robert              M58 FORD-AZ                   5:30.00

10  DeLozier, Anna               W49 Unattached                5:30.00

11  Wilson, Robert               M61 CAQM-NM                   5:40.00

12  Ortiz, Keith                 M57 CAQM-NM                   5:40.34

13  Lerew, Teri                  W47 FORD-AZ                   5:53.94

14  James, Katy                  W57 SDM-AZ                    6:40.00

15  LeRoy, Richard               M72 SCGM-AZ                   7:06.00

16  Ladd, Mark                   M51 CAQM-NM                   7:20.00

17  Schafer, Tricia              W43 PSC-AZ                    7:24.48

18  Bielek, Kacey                W22 CAQM-NM                   7:30.00

19  Bolze, Joseph                M73 METR-MR                   7:30.00

20  Tarajcak, Dan                M58 PSC-AZ                    7:52.40

21  Bellem, Ray                  M76 PRES-AZ                   8:00.00

22  Miller, Jan                  W74 AZ-AZ                     8:10.00

23  Winter, Larry                M65 FORD-AZ                   8:30.00

24  Hahm, Martin                 M51 PSC-AZ                   11:22.44

25  Polak, Jeanie                W52 FORD-AZ                        NT

26  Springer, Doug               M66 SBM-AZ                         NT

27  Surdoval, Nancy              W59 FORD-AZ                        NT

28  Stites, Jim                  M55 FORD-AZ                        NT

29  Dozer, Teresa                W52 PSC-AZ                         NT

 

Event 14  Mixed 1000 Yard Freestyle

=======================================================================

Name                         Age Team                                  Time

=======================================================================

1  Dickson, Kurt                M45 SWS-AZ                   10:22.75

2  McCrohan, Alexander          M41 Unattached               11:10.00

3  Shake, Scott                 M54 FORD-AZ                  11:40.00

4  Duffield, Carolyn            W46 FORD-AZ                  11:50.00

5  Fazio, Heather               W42 PSC-AZ                   11:50.50

6  Roth, Barry                  M58 FORD-AZ                  12:00.00

7  Lanning, Bob                 M52 FORD-AZ                  12:00.00

8  Keleher, William             M50 CAQM-NM                  12:05.00

9  Pranke, Bridget              W28 FORD-AZ                  12:07.47

10  DeLozier, Anna               W49 Unattached               12:30.00

11  Swingle, Kristen             W36 FORD-AZ                  12:52.00

12  Rodriguez, Rick              M54 SBM-AZ                   13:00.00

13  Gallagher, Kathy             W48 NAM                      13:00.00

14  Hussey, June                 W51 SLN-AZ                   13:10.00

15  Buffett, Patty               W39 CAQM-NM                  13:15.00

16  Eddy, Christina              W31 FORD-AZ                  13:20.00

17  Inboden, Jen                 W33 FAST-AZ                  13:30.22

18  Profitt, Rachel              W34 SBM-AZ                   14:10.00

19  Bailey, Hop                  M65 SBM-AZ                   15:00.00

20  Everett, Douglas             M49 FORD-AZ                  15:00.00

21  James, Katy                  W57 SDM-AZ                   15:00.00

22  Winter, Larry                M65 FORD-AZ                  15:30.00

23  Brosanders, Daryll           M42 FORD-AZ                  15:45.00

24  Pierce, Ted                  M70 SBM-AZ                   16:00.00

25  Taylor, David                M64 SBM-AZ                   16:00.00

26  Ladd, Maria                  W51 CAQM-NM                  16:10.77

27  Bielek, Kacey                W22 CAQM-NM                  16:15.00

28  Taylor, Thomas               M82 AZ-AZ                    16:20.06

29  Campbell, Carolyn            W54 FORD-AZ                  16:45.00

30  Mitchell, Lucy               W64 FORD-AZ                  17:00.00

31  Ketterer, Sue                W58 SCS-AZ                   17:05.60

32  Smith, Melvin                M70 PSM-PN                   17:50.00

33  Greywood, Ronald             M68 SBM-AZ                   18:20.00

34  Howard, Joyce                W57 SBM-AZ                   18:20.00

35  Thompson, Ed                 M66 SBM-AZ                   18:30.00

36  Strebig, Stan                M70 SBM-AZ                   18:46.09

37  Butler, Terese               W55 SBM-AZ                   19:00.00

38  Fritz, Jack                  M80 SBM-AZ                   20:01.86

39  Gillies, Judy                W65 FORD-AZ                  20:05.00

40  Fritz, Jill                  W72 SBM-AZ                   21:01.40

41  Bivens, Rodger               M71 SBM-AZ                   21:30.00

42  Lowe, David                  M65 SBM-AZ                   22:00.00

43  Brabson, Win                 M77 SBM-AZ                   22:00.00

44  Daugherty, Bill              M70 YOSA-AZ                  23:00.00

45  Simon, Lynn                  W62 SBM-AZ                   25:00.00

46  White, Steve                 M64 SBM-AZ                   25:00.00

47  Longo, John                  M88 SCS-AZ                   25:22.19

48  Worth, Al                    M77 SBM-AZ                         NT

49  Melnick, Jesse               M40 FORD-AZ                        NT

50  Valair, Margaret             W54 SBM-AZ                         NT

51  Duringer, Richard            M72 Unattached                     NT

52  Kershaw, Leonard             M71 SBM-AZ                         NT

53  Polak, Jeanie                W52 FORD-AZ                        NT

54  Wagner, Diane                W65 SBM-AZ                         NT

55  Stoughton, Jordan            M25 FORD-AZ                        NT

56  Uhlir, Donald                M55 FORD-AZ                        NT

57  Ashbeck, Jeff                M38 FORD-AZ                        NT

58  Major, Becki                 W49 FORD-AZ                        NT

59  Stites, Jim                  M55 FORD-AZ                        NT

60  Marcus, Ginger               W58 FORD-AZ                        NT

 

Event 15  Mixed 200 Yard IM

=======================================================================

Name                         Age Team                                    Time

=======================================================================

1  Commings, Jeff               M39 PSC-AZ                    1:57.00

2  DeBiase, Terry               M48 AZ-AZ                     2:05.00

3  Gaylord, Edward              M39 CAQM-NM                   2:07.42

4  Swick, John                  M29 SDM-AZ                    2:08.16

5  Will, Christopher            M27 CAQM-NM                   2:09.99

6  Smith, Gordon                M27 MMAC-AZ                   2:15.00

7  Gillilan, William            M41 CAQM-NM                   2:20.00

8  Hast, Michael                M42 YOSA-AZ                   2:20.00

9  Howard, Patrick              M44 Unattached                2:25.00

10  Gleason, Katherine           W38 SDM-AZ                    2:26.17

11  Baird, Jeff                  M53 PSC-AZ                    2:28.69

12  Wilson, Robert               M61 CAQM-NM                   2:29.00

13  DiTolla, Robert              M58 FORD-AZ                   2:30.00

14  Beaver, Jack                 M40 PSC-AZ                    2:30.00

15  Hafner, Paul                 M52 SDM-AZ                    2:30.00

16  Oo, Aung Sann                M31 SDM-AZ                    2:30.00

17  Morrison, Erin               W25 FORD-AZ                   2:35.50

18  Black, Bridget               W47 FORD-AZ                   2:35.50

19  Ortiz, Keith                 M57 CAQM-NM                   2:36.68

20  Decker, Teddy                W40 CAQM-NM                   2:37.43

21  Rankin, Maureen              W42 PSC-AZ                    2:38.42

22  Dawson-Cook, Susan           W50 SBM-AZ                    2:40.00

23  Herf, Lindsay                W33 PSC-AZ                    2:40.00

24  DeLozier, Anna               W49 Unattached                2:40.00

25  Gallagher, Kathy             W48 NAM                       2:40.00

26  Liotta, Robert               M61 PSC-AZ                    2:49.99

27  Polak, Michael               M51 FORD-AZ                   2:50.00

28  Jurek, Susan                 W50 DTAM-AZ                   2:55.00

29  Stern, Mimi                  W56 CAQM-NM                   2:55.01

30  Schneider, Leah              W28 SDM-AZ                    3:00.00

31  Wheeler, Bill                M52 AZ-AZ                     3:02.26

32  Cluck, Jennifer              W41 YOSA-AZ                   3:12.00

33  Eighmy, Jeffrey              M65 SBM-AZ                    3:15.00

34  LeRoy, Richard               M72 SCGM-AZ                   3:20.00

35  Ladd, Mark                   M51 CAQM-NM                   3:20.67

36  Surdoval, Nancy              W59 FORD-AZ                   3:25.00

37  Tarajcak, Dan                M58 PSC-AZ                    3:25.07

38  Oppenheimer, Bill            M56 YOSA-AZ                   3:30.00

39  Bolze, Joseph                M73 METR-MR                   3:30.00

40  Hoffman, Hank                M45 SDM-AZ                    3:33.00

41  Altfeld, Clifford            M61 FORD-AZ                   3:35.00

42  Wyles, Buck                  M66 SBM-AZ                    3:40.00

43  Goodman, Corinna             W72 SBM-AZ                    3:40.00

44  Taylor, David                M64 SBM-AZ                    3:40.00

45  Speer, Pam                   W61 SCGM-AZ                   3:41.00

46  Bellem, Ray                  M76 PRES-AZ                   3:50.00

47  Weinberg, Wendy              W67 PSC-AZ                    3:56.68

48  Miller, Jan                  W74 AZ-AZ                     3:58.00

49  Everett, Douglas             M49 FORD-AZ                   4:00.00

50  Hahm, Martin                 M51 PSC-AZ                    4:14.41

51  Miller, Josh                 M30 Unattached                     NT

52  Smith, Nancy                 W46 FAST-AZ                        NT

53  Springer, Doug               M66 SBM-AZ                         NT

54  Dozer, Teresa                W52 PSC-AZ                         NT

 

Event 16  Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke

=======================================================================

Name                         Age Team                                  Time

=======================================================================

1  Commings, Jeff               M39 PSC-AZ                      57.50

2  Swick, John                  M29 SDM-AZ                    1:03.14

3  Evans, Dave                  M52 SDM-AZ                    1:07.60

4  Vargas, Daniel               M52 AZ-AZ                     1:08.00

5  Ashbeck, Jeff                M38 FORD-AZ                   1:08.24

6  Gaylord, Edward              M39 CAQM-NM                   1:08.41

7  Baird, Jeff                  M53 PSC-AZ                    1:08.69

8  Hill, Laurel                 W44 MMAC-AZ                   1:09.10

9  Poleo, Tony                  M47 MMAC-AZ                   1:09.22

10  Steen, Peter                 M43 CAQM-NM                   1:11.01

11  Roth, Barry                  M58 FORD-AZ                   1:12.50

12  Springer, Doug               M66 SBM-AZ                    1:13.00

13  Smith, Marion                W30 MMAC-AZ                   1:13.00

14  Lanning, Bob                 M52 FORD-AZ                   1:13.00

15  Rankin, Maureen              W42 PSC-AZ                    1:15.42

16  Ortiz, Keith                 M57 CAQM-NM                   1:16.02

17  Hodson, Katy                 W21 SDM-AZ                    1:16.62

18  Schneider, Leah              W28 SDM-AZ                    1:17.95

19  Dawson-Cook, Susan           W50 SBM-AZ                    1:19.00

20  Dannenberg, James            M68 WMAC-WI                   1:22.00

21  Herf, Lindsay                W33 PSC-AZ                    1:22.00

22  Johnson, Sarah               W43 FORD-AZ                   1:23.00

23  Ziarnik, William             M51 YOSA-AZ                   1:23.00

24  Black, Bridget               W47 FORD-AZ                   1:29.30

25  Hussey, June                 W51 SLN-AZ                    1:30.00

26  Gort, Alex                   M47 AZ-AZ                     1:30.00

27  Girard, Mikey                W59 FORD-AZ                   1:30.00

28  Creswell-Liotta, Brenda      W50 PSC-AZ                    1:31.03

29  Ladd, Mark                   M51 CAQM-NM                   1:33.36

30  Peterson, Sarah              W31 SBM-AZ                    1:40.00

31  Rodriguez, Rick              M54 SBM-AZ                    1:40.00

32  Clark, Emily                 W30 CAQM-NM                   1:40.00

33  Allison, Jack                M62 SBM-AZ                    1:40.00

34  James, Katy                  W57 SDM-AZ                    1:40.00

35  Bolze, Joseph                M73 METR-MR                   1:40.00

36  Taylor, David                M64 SBM-AZ                    1:40.00

37  Altman, Christie             W63 SDM-AZ                    1:40.00

38  Saad, Victoria               W47 CAQM-NM                   1:43.00

39  Kissman, Gord                M62 Unattached                1:43.50

40  Bielek, Kacey                W22 CAQM-NM                   1:45.00

41  Bellem, Ray                  M76 PRES-AZ                   1:45.00

42  Kissman, Darien              W62 Unattached                1:45.00

43  Ketterer, Sue                W58 SCS-AZ                    1:45.32

44  Goodman, Corinna             W72 SBM-AZ                    1:47.00

45  Jaffe, Kristin               W75 SLN-AZ                    1:48.00

46  Gillies, Judy                W65 FORD-AZ                   1:48.67

47  Butler, Terese               W55 SBM-AZ                    1:50.00

48  Miller, Jan                  W74 AZ-AZ                     1:50.00

49  Peter, Harold                M78 SBM-AZ                    1:50.00

50  Tarajcak, Dan                M58 PSC-AZ                    1:52.11

51  Weinberg, Wendy              W67 PSC-AZ                    1:52.98

52  Profitt, Steve               M72 SBM-AZ                    1:55.00

53  Brabson, Win                 M77 SBM-AZ                    2:00.00

54  Oppenheimer, Bill            M56 YOSA-AZ                   2:00.00

55  Hahm, Martin                 M51 PSC-AZ                    2:08.06

56  Howard, Joyce                W57 SBM-AZ                    2:10.00

57  Peterson, Glen               M75 SBM-AZ                    2:10.00

58  Wagner, Diane                W65 SBM-AZ                    2:15.00

59  Witwer, Jeff                 M68 SBM-AZ                    2:15.00

60  Fritz, Jack                  M80 SBM-AZ                    2:18.26

61  Deshler, Barbara             W61 CAQM-NM                   2:20.00

62  Fore, Leslie                 W51 AZ-AZ                     2:24.00

63  Wang, Karen                  W50 SBM-AZ                    2:30.00

64  Cummock, Tracy               W50 SBM-AZ                    2:40.00

65  Winn, Martha                 W76 SBM-AZ                    2:43.31

66  Daugherty, Bill              M70 YOSA-AZ                   2:45.00

67  Monroe, Thomas               M72 PSC-AZ                    2:50.00

68  Austin, Chris                W43 TSD2-AZ                   3:15.00

69  Crosby, April                W49 FORD-AZ                        NT

70  Melnick, Jesse               M40 FORD-AZ                        NT

71  Polak, Jeanie                W52 FORD-AZ                        NT

72  Miller, Josh                 M30 Unattached                     NT

73  Stoughton, Jordan            M25 FORD-AZ                        NT

74  Waechter, Michael            M74 SBM-AZ                         NT

75  Major, Becki                 W49 FORD-AZ                        NT

76  Price, Richard               M81 SBM-AZ                         NT

77  Dozer, Teresa                W52 PSC-AZ                         NT

 

Event 17  Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke

=======================================================================

Name                         Age Team                                  Time

=======================================================================

1  LeRoy, Richard               M72 SCGM-AZ                   1:28.00

2  Everett, Douglas             M49 FORD-AZ                   2:00.00

3  Dickson, Kurt                M45 SWS-AZ                    2:02.72

4  Shake, Scott                 M54 FORD-AZ                   2:14.00

5  Gillilan, William            M41 CAQM-NM                   2:20.00

6  Decker, Teddy                W40 CAQM-NM                   2:22.92

7  Sakamoto, Takumi             M23 PSC-AZ                    2:29.44

8  Taylor, Gordon               M61 PSC-AZ                    2:32.80

9  DeLozier, Anna               W49 Unattached                2:40.00

10  Inboden, Jen                 W33 FAST-AZ                   2:45.70

11  Lerew, Teri                  W47 FORD-AZ                   2:46.20

12  Peterson, John               M35 SBM-AZ                    3:00.00

13  Duffield, Carolyn            W46 FORD-AZ                   3:00.00

14  Miller, Bob                  M83 AZ-AZ                     3:15.00

15  Pierce, Ted                  M70 SBM-AZ                    3:20.00

16  Surdoval, Nancy              W59 FORD-AZ                   3:25.00

17  Deats, Barry                 M72 SBM-AZ                    3:50.00

18  Thompson, Ed                 M66 SBM-AZ                    4:00.00

19  Uhlir, Donald                M55 FORD-AZ                   4:00.00

20  Kershaw, Leonard             M71 SBM-AZ                    4:20.00

21  Simon, Lynn                  W62 SBM-AZ                    4:20.00

22  Apodaca, Joyce               W69 GVSC-AZ                   4:20.00

23  Stigers, Penny               W66 SBM-AZ                    4:30.00

24  Hahm, Martin                 M51 PSC-AZ                    4:33.44

25  Bayly, Helen                 W76 FORD-AZ                   5:15.00

26  Listug, Mary                 W81 SBM-AZ                    6:01.00

27  Bivens, Rodger               M71 SBM-AZ                    6:50.00

28  Duringer, Richard            M72 Unattached                     NT

29  Polak, Michael               M51 FORD-AZ                        NT

30  Tewksbury, Glenn             M79 SBM-AZ                         NT

31  Fritz, Jill                  W72 SBM-AZ                         NT

32  Marcus, Ginger               W58 FORD-AZ                        NT

33  Henley, M. Elizabeth         W71 SBM-AZ                         NT

34  Schulz, Beverly              W70 SBM-AZ                         NT

 

Event 18  Mixed 100 Yard IM

========================================================================

Name                         Age Team                                   Time

=======================================================================

1  DeBerry, Tyler               M29 FORD-AZ                     52.50

2  Commings, Jeff               M39 PSC-AZ                      53.00

3  DeBiase, Terry               M48 AZ-AZ                       57.00

4  Gaylord, Edward              M39 CAQM-NM                     58.91

5  Will, Christopher            M27 CAQM-NM                     59.99

6  Evans, Dave                  M52 SDM-AZ                    1:01.00

7  Smith, Gordon                M27 MMAC-AZ                   1:02.00

8  Steen, Peter                 M43 CAQM-NM                   1:02.03

9  Gillilan, William            M41 CAQM-NM                   1:03.00

10  Hill, Laurel                 W44 MMAC-AZ                   1:03.47

11  Wilson, Robert               M61 CAQM-NM                   1:04.00

12  Vargas, Daniel               M52 AZ-AZ                     1:04.00

13  Baird, Jeff                  M53 PSC-AZ                    1:05.69

14  Springer, Doug               M66 SBM-AZ                    1:06.00

15  Decker, Teddy                W40 CAQM-NM                   1:06.58

16  Hodson, Katy                 W21 SDM-AZ                    1:06.91

17  Mozdzen, Michelle            W27 FORD-AZ                   1:07.50

18  Gleason, Katherine           W38 SDM-AZ                    1:07.54

19  Schneider, Leah              W28 SDM-AZ                    1:07.95

20  Farsjo, Celestena            W35 FORD-AZ                   1:08.00

21  Lanning, Bob                 M52 FORD-AZ                   1:08.00

22  Ortiz, Keith                 M57 CAQM-NM                   1:08.97

23  Hafner, Paul                 M52 SDM-AZ                    1:09.00

24  Hast, Michael                M42 YOSA-AZ                   1:10.00

25  Franks, Michael              M55 SLN-AZ                    1:10.00

26  Rankin, Maureen              W42 PSC-AZ                    1:10.42

27  Sakamoto, Takumi             M23 PSC-AZ                    1:10.44

28  Polak, Michael               M51 FORD-AZ                   1:11.45

29  Dawson-Cook, Susan           W50 SBM-AZ                    1:12.00

30  DiTolla, Robert              M58 FORD-AZ                   1:12.00

31  Gallagher, Kathy             W48 NAM                       1:12.00

32  Taylor, Gordon               M61 PSC-AZ                    1:12.05

33  Morrison, Erin               W25 FORD-AZ                   1:13.50

34  Washburn, John               M50 FORD-AZ                   1:15.00

35  Buffett, Patty               W39 CAQM-NM                   1:15.00

36  Shake, Scott                 M54 FORD-AZ                   1:15.00

37  Black, Bridget               W47 FORD-AZ                   1:15.30

38  Herf, Lindsay                W33 PSC-AZ                    1:16.00

39  Gort, Alex                   M47 AZ-AZ                     1:16.90

40  Clark, Emily                 W30 CAQM-NM                   1:17.00

41  Hussey, June                 W51 SLN-AZ                    1:18.00

42  Pranke, Bridget              W28 FORD-AZ                   1:18.12

43  Stern, Mimi                  W56 CAQM-NM                   1:18.27

44  Rodriguez, Rick              M54 SBM-AZ                    1:20.00

45  Beaver, Jack                 M40 PSC-AZ                    1:20.00

46  Johnson, Sarah               W43 FORD-AZ                   1:22.00

47  Ladd, Mark                   M51 CAQM-NM                   1:22.69

48  Creswell-Liotta, Brenda      W50 PSC-AZ                    1:24.62

49  Arnold, Jack                 M65 SBM-AZ                    1:25.00

50  Wheeler, Bill                M52 AZ-AZ                     1:25.02

51  Cluck, Jennifer              W41 YOSA-AZ                   1:27.00

52  Collier, Randie              W45 SLN-AZ                    1:29.05

53  Oppenheimer, Bill            M56 YOSA-AZ                   1:30.00

54  James, Katy                  W57 SDM-AZ                    1:30.00

55  Bolze, Joseph                M73 METR-MR                   1:30.00

56  Hoffman, Hank                M45 SDM-AZ                    1:33.00

57  Ladd, Maria                  W51 CAQM-NM                   1:35.00

58  Wyles, Buck                  M66 SBM-AZ                    1:35.00

59  Surdoval, Nancy              W59 FORD-AZ                   1:35.00

60  Keleher, William             M50 CAQM-NM                   1:38.00

61  Saad, Victoria               W47 CAQM-NM                   1:38.00

62  Eighmy, Jeffrey              M65 SBM-AZ                    1:38.24

63  Bellem, Ray                  M76 PRES-AZ                   1:40.00

64  Ryan, Liz                    W57 SLN-AZ                    1:40.00

65  Taylor, David                M64 SBM-AZ                    1:40.00

66  Speer, Pam                   W61 SCGM-AZ                   1:41.61

67  Profitt, Steve               M72 SBM-AZ                    1:42.00

68  Eddy, Christina              W31 FORD-AZ                   1:43.00

69  Goodman, Corinna             W72 SBM-AZ                    1:43.00

70  Peterson, John               M35 SBM-AZ                    1:45.00

71  Kissman, Darien              W62 Unattached                1:45.00

72  Everett, Douglas             M49 FORD-AZ                   1:45.00

73  Mitchell, Lucy               W64 FORD-AZ                   1:50.00

74  Case, Mary Ann               W73 SCS-AZ                    1:53.43

75  Fritz, Jill                  W72 SBM-AZ                    1:54.48

76  Tewksbury, Glenn             M79 SBM-AZ                    1:56.87

77  Deshler, Barbara             W61 CAQM-NM                   2:10.00

78  Vega, Pamela                 W55 AZ-AZ                     2:30.00

79  Henley, M. Elizabeth         W71 SBM-AZ                    2:31.00

80  Bayly, Helen                 W76 FORD-AZ                   2:48.00

81  Austin, Chris                W43 TSD2-AZ                   3:00.00

82  Valair, Margaret             W54 SBM-AZ                         NT

83  Polak, Jeanie                W52 FORD-AZ                        NT

84  Profitt, Rachel              W34 SBM-AZ                         NT

85  Standlee, Becca              W31 SBM-AZ                         NT

86  Peterson, Glen               M75 SBM-AZ                         NT

87  Pierce, Joan                 W67 SBM-AZ                         NT

88  Shea, Peggy                  W59 SBM-AZ                         NT

89  Smith, Nancy                 W46 FAST-AZ                        NT

90  Vorrasi, Catherine           W30 SBM-AZ                         NT

91  Wang, Ke                     M56 SBM-AZ                         NT

92  Breen, Deberah               W58 SBM-AZ                         NT

93  Major, Becki                 W49 FORD-AZ                        NT

94  Altfeld, Clifford            M61 FORD-AZ                        NT

95  Dozer, Teresa                W52 PSC-AZ                         NT

96  Kane, Kevin                  M25 AZ-AZ                          NT

 

Event 19  Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle

=======================================================================

Name                         Age Team                                     Time

=======================================================================

1  DeBerry, Tyler               M29 FORD-AZ                     48.50

2  Melnick, Jesse               M40 FORD-AZ                     49.30

3  Will, Christopher            M27 CAQM-NM                     49.99

4  DeBiase, Terry               M48 AZ-AZ                       50.00

5  Gaylord, Edward              M39 CAQM-NM                     50.23

6  Valle, Marc                  M65 SDM-AZ                      51.71

7  Ashbeck, Jeff                M38 FORD-AZ                     52.50

8  Steen, Peter                 M43 CAQM-NM                     52.77

9  Roth, Barry                  M58 FORD-AZ                     53.86

10  Stoughton, Jordan            M25 FORD-AZ                     54.50

11  Wilson, Robert               M61 CAQM-NM                     55.00

12  Beaver, Jack                 M40 PSC-AZ                      55.00

13  McCrohan, Alexander          M41 Unattached                  56.00

14  Kane, Kevin                  M25 AZ-AZ                       56.18

15  Farsjo, Celestena            W35 FORD-AZ                     56.50

16  Staten, Christopher          M32 SDM-AZ                      57.00

17  Morrison, Erin               W25 FORD-AZ                     57.36

18  Hast, Michael                M42 YOSA-AZ                     58.00

19  Herrmann, Mark               M45 YOSA-AZ                     58.12

20  Decker, Teddy                W40 CAQM-NM                     58.56

21  Mozdzen, Michelle            W27 FORD-AZ                     58.60

22  Smith, Marion                W30 MMAC-AZ                     59.00

23  Swick, John                  M29 SDM-AZ                      59.15

24  Keleher, William             M50 CAQM-NM                     59.99

25  Duffield, Carolyn            W46 FORD-AZ                   1:00.00

26  Buehner, Garrett             M27 YOSA-AZ                   1:00.00

27  Oo, Aung Sann                M31 SDM-AZ                    1:00.00

28  Hodson, Katy                 W21 SDM-AZ                    1:00.08

29  Winter, Larry                M65 FORD-AZ                   1:00.30

30  Taylor, Gordon               M61 PSC-AZ                    1:00.77

31  Vorrasi, Catherine           W30 SBM-AZ                    1:01.00

32  Tarajcak, Dan                M58 PSC-AZ                    1:01.07

33  Herf, Lindsay                W33 PSC-AZ                    1:01.50

34  Gort, Alex                   M47 AZ-AZ                     1:01.80

35  Gleason, Katherine           W38 SDM-AZ                    1:01.86

36  Sanders, Michael             M40 ONEM-AZ                   1:02.00

37  Major, Becki                 W49 FORD-AZ                   1:02.00

38  Gallagher, Kathy             W48 NAM                       1:02.00

39  Sakamoto, Takumi             M23 PSC-AZ                    1:03.44

40  Polak, Michael               M51 FORD-AZ                   1:05.00

41  Stern, Mimi                  W56 CAQM-NM                   1:05.00

42  Buffett, Patty               W39 CAQM-NM                   1:05.00

43  Swingle, Kristen             W36 FORD-AZ                   1:05.00

44  Inboden, Jen                 W33 FAST-AZ                   1:06.00

45  Clark, Emily                 W30 CAQM-NM                   1:06.00

46  Martin, Stephanie            W53 FORD-AZ                   1:07.00

47  Altman, Christie             W63 SDM-AZ                    1:09.00

48  Rodriguez, Rick              M54 SBM-AZ                    1:10.00

49  Allison, Jack                M62 SBM-AZ                    1:10.00

50  Worth, Al                    M77 SBM-AZ                    1:10.54

51  Johnson, Sarah               W43 FORD-AZ                   1:11.00

52  Eddy, Christina              W31 FORD-AZ                   1:12.00

53  Oppenheimer, Bill            M56 YOSA-AZ                   1:12.00

54  Girard, Mikey                W59 FORD-AZ                   1:12.00

55  Goede, Rachel                W29 AZ-AZ                     1:12.17

56  Bailey, Hop                  M65 SBM-AZ                    1:14.00

57  Ladd, Mark                   M51 CAQM-NM                   1:14.33

58  Standlee, Becca              W31 SBM-AZ                    1:15.00

59  Pierce, Ted                  M70 SBM-AZ                    1:15.00

60  Snyder, Edward               M69 SBM-AZ                    1:15.00

61  Uhlir, Donald                M55 FORD-AZ                   1:15.00

62  LeRoy, Richard               M72 SCGM-AZ                   1:15.00

63  Bielek, Kacey                W22 CAQM-NM                   1:16.00

64  Kissman, Gord                M62 Unattached                1:16.50

65  Ferko, Christopher           M55 SBM-AZ                    1:17.00

66  Thompson, Ed                 M66 SBM-AZ                    1:19.00

67  Wyles, Buck                  M66 SBM-AZ                    1:20.00

68  Greywood, Ronald             M68 SBM-AZ                    1:20.00

69  Peterson, John               M35 SBM-AZ                    1:20.00

70  Profitt, Steve               M72 SBM-AZ                    1:20.00

71  Ziarnik, William             M51 YOSA-AZ                   1:20.00

72  Wang, Ke                     M56 SBM-AZ                    1:20.00

73  Eighmy, Jeffrey              M65 SBM-AZ                    1:21.00

74  Shea, Peggy                  W59 SBM-AZ                    1:22.00

75  Miller, Bob                  M83 AZ-AZ                     1:23.00

76  Collier, Randie              W45 SLN-AZ                    1:23.01

77  Smith, Nancy                 W46 FAST-AZ                   1:23.50

78  Tewksbury, Glenn             M79 SBM-AZ                    1:23.65

79  Peterson, Sarah              W31 SBM-AZ                    1:25.00

80  Kissman, Darien              W62 Unattached                1:25.00

81  Hoffman, Hank                M45 SDM-AZ                    1:25.00

82  Ketterer, Sue                W58 SCS-AZ                    1:25.38

83  Case, Mary Ann               W73 SCS-AZ                    1:25.67

84  Altfeld, Clifford            M61 FORD-AZ                   1:26.00

85  Deats, Barry                 M72 SBM-AZ                    1:27.00

86  Ryan, Liz                    W57 SLN-AZ                    1:29.00

87  Schifani, William            M65 CAQM-NM                   1:30.00

88  Profitt, Rachel              W34 SBM-AZ                    1:30.00

89  Campbell, Carolyn            W54 FORD-AZ                   1:30.00

90  Fritz, Jack                  M80 SBM-AZ                    1:30.02

91  Peterson, Glen               M75 SBM-AZ                    1:31.00

92  Howard, Joyce                W57 SBM-AZ                    1:32.00

93  Breen, Deberah               W58 SBM-AZ                    1:32.00

94  Weinberg, Wendy              W67 PSC-AZ                    1:34.24

95  Deshler, Barbara             W61 CAQM-NM                   1:35.00

96  Speer, Pam                   W61 SCGM-AZ                   1:36.62

97  Fritz, Jill                  W72 SBM-AZ                    1:38.18

98  Strebig, Stan                M70 SBM-AZ                    1:38.65

99  Apodaca, Joyce               W69 GVSC-AZ                   1:40.00

100  Gallardo, Muffie             W52 YOSA-AZ                   1:45.00

101  Stigers, Penny               W66 SBM-AZ                    1:45.00

102  Goodman, Corinna             W72 SBM-AZ                    1:50.00

103  Lowe, David                  M65 SBM-AZ                    1:50.00

104  Shea, Robert                 M65 SBM-AZ                    1:50.00

105  Simon, Lynn                  W62 SBM-AZ                    1:50.00

106  Brabson, Win                 M77 SBM-AZ                    1:50.00

107  Pierce, Joan                 W67 SBM-AZ                    1:55.00

108  Kershaw, Leonard             M71 SBM-AZ                    2:00.00

109  Wagner, Diane                W65 SBM-AZ                    2:00.00

110  Howland, Walter              M80 SBM-AZ                    2:00.00

111  White, Steve                 M64 SBM-AZ                    2:00.00

112  Vega, Pamela                 W55 AZ-AZ                     2:00.00

113  Tewksbury, Patricia          W72 SBM-AZ                    2:08.00

114  Henley, M. Elizabeth         W71 SBM-AZ                    2:09.00

115  Cummock, Tracy               W50 SBM-AZ                    2:10.00

116  Austin, Chris                W43 TSD2-AZ                   2:15.00

117  Bivens, Rodger               M71 SBM-AZ                    2:15.00

118  Bayly, Helen                 W76 FORD-AZ                   2:25.00

119  Fore, Leslie                 W51 AZ-AZ                     2:30.00

120  Monroe, Thomas               M72 PSC-AZ                    2:45.10

121  Listug, Mary                 W81 SBM-AZ                    2:50.00

122  Crosby, April                W49 FORD-AZ                        NT

123  Miller, Josh                 M30 Unattached                     NT

124  Armstrong, Candy             W59 SBM-AZ                         NT

125  Schulz, Beverly              W70 SBM-AZ                         NT

126  Oswald, Jim                  M65 SBM-AZ                         NT

127  Price, Richard               M81 SBM-AZ                         NT

 

Event 20  Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly

=======================================================================

Name                         Age Team                                 Time

=======================================================================

1  Dickson, Kurt                M45 SWS-AZ                    2:08.20

2  Hafner, Paul                 M52 SDM-AZ                    2:08.89

3  Valle, Marc                  M65 SDM-AZ                    2:08.95

4  Will, Christopher            M27 CAQM-NM                   2:09.99

5  DiTolla, Robert              M58 FORD-AZ                   2:21.90

6  Hill, Laurel                 W44 MMAC-AZ                   2:25.99

7  Schneider, Leah              W28 SDM-AZ                    2:30.00

8  Beaver, Jack                 M40 PSC-AZ                    2:30.00

9  Jurek, Susan                 W50 DTAM-AZ                   2:55.00

10  Ortiz, Keith                 M57 CAQM-NM                   2:57.19

11  Hoffman, Hank                M45 SDM-AZ                    3:36.00

12  Creswell-Liotta, Brenda      W50 PSC-AZ                    3:40.00

13  Bolze, Joseph                M73 METR-MR                   3:40.00

14  Tarajcak, Dan                M58 PSC-AZ                    3:45.52

15  Hahm, Martin                 M51 PSC-AZ                    4:22.44

16  Winter, Larry                M65 FORD-AZ                        NT

17  Saad, Victoria               W47 CAQM-NM                        NT

18  Stites, Jim                  M55 FORD-AZ                        NT

 

Event 21  Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke

=======================================================================

Name                         Age Team                                   Time

=======================================================================

1  Commings, Jeff               M39 PSC-AZ                      27.00

2  DeBiase, Terry               M48 AZ-AZ                       29.80

3  Vargas, Daniel               M52 AZ-AZ                       30.00

4  Ashbeck, Jeff                M38 FORD-AZ                     30.20

5  Poleo, Tony                  M47 MMAC-AZ                     30.39

6  Evans, Dave                  M52 SDM-AZ                      31.06

7  Gillilan, William            M41 CAQM-NM                     32.00

8  Steen, Peter                 M43 CAQM-NM                     32.39

9  Roth, Barry                  M58 FORD-AZ                     32.42

10  Baird, Jeff                  M53 PSC-AZ                      32.69

11  Hast, Michael                M42 YOSA-AZ                     33.00

12  Sakamoto, Takumi             M23 PSC-AZ                      33.44

13  Hill, Laurel                 W44 MMAC-AZ                     33.58

14  Smith, Marion                W30 MMAC-AZ                     34.00

15  Lanning, Bob                 M52 FORD-AZ                     34.00

16  Rankin, Maureen              W42 PSC-AZ                      34.42

17  Swick, John                  M29 SDM-AZ                      34.77

18  Wilson, Robert               M61 CAQM-NM                     35.00

19  Springer, Doug               M66 SBM-AZ                      35.00

20  Hafner, Paul                 M52 SDM-AZ                      35.00

21  Oo, Aung Sann                M31 SDM-AZ                      35.00

22  Liotta, Robert               M61 PSC-AZ                      35.05

23  Dawson-Cook, Susan           W50 SBM-AZ                      36.00

24  Kane, Kevin                  M25 AZ-AZ                       36.00

25  Dannenberg, James            M68 WMAC-WI                     37.00

26  Ziarnik, William             M51 YOSA-AZ                     37.00

27  Hussey, June                 W51 SLN-AZ                      38.50

28  Johnson, Sarah               W43 FORD-AZ                     38.50

29  DiTolla, Robert              M58 FORD-AZ                     40.00

30  Girard, Mikey                W59 FORD-AZ                     40.40

31  Black, Bridget               W47 FORD-AZ                     40.50

32  Standlee, Becca              W31 SBM-AZ                      41.00

33  Creswell-Liotta, Brenda      W50 PSC-AZ                      41.05

34  Profitt, Rachel              W34 SBM-AZ                      42.00

35  Allison, Jack                M62 SBM-AZ                      42.00

36  Cluck, Jennifer              W41 YOSA-AZ                     42.00

37  Gort, Alex                   M47 AZ-AZ                       42.20

38  Altman, Christie             W63 SDM-AZ                      43.00

39  Washburn, John               M50 FORD-AZ                     44.00

40  Arnold, Jack                 M65 SBM-AZ                      44.00

41  Kissman, Gord                M62 Unattached                  44.50

42  Keleher, William             M50 CAQM-NM                     45.00

43  Bailey, Hop                  M65 SBM-AZ                      45.00

44  Bellem, Ray                  M76 PRES-AZ                     45.00

45  Snyder, Edward               M69 SBM-AZ                      45.00

46  Clark, Emily                 W30 CAQM-NM                     45.00

47  James, Katy                  W57 SDM-AZ                      45.00

48  Crosby, April                W49 FORD-AZ                     46.32

49  Saad, Victoria               W47 CAQM-NM                     47.00

50  Kissman, Darien              W62 Unattached                  47.00

51  Jaffe, Kristin               W75 SLN-AZ                      48.00

52  Wyles, Buck                  M66 SBM-AZ                      48.00

53  Eddy, Christina              W31 FORD-AZ                     48.00

54  Stern, Mimi                  W56 CAQM-NM                     48.00

55  Altfeld, Clifford            M61 FORD-AZ                     49.54

56  Peterson, Sarah              W31 SBM-AZ                      50.00

57  Peter, Harold                M78 SBM-AZ                      50.00

58  Oppenheimer, Bill            M56 YOSA-AZ                     50.00

59  Weinberg, Wendy              W67 PSC-AZ                      50.42

60  Profitt, Steve               M72 SBM-AZ                      52.00

61  LeRoy, Richard               M72 SCGM-AZ                     52.00

62  Buffett, Patty               W39 CAQM-NM                     53.00

63  Wheeler, Bill                M52 AZ-AZ                       53.56

64  Fritz, Jack                  M80 SBM-AZ                      54.44

65  Butler, Terese               W55 SBM-AZ                      55.00

66  Witwer, Jeff                 M68 SBM-AZ                      58.00

67  Speer, Pam                   W61 SCGM-AZ                     58.41

68  Peterson, Glen               M75 SBM-AZ                      59.00

69  Eighmy, Jeffrey              M65 SBM-AZ                    1:00.00

70  Apodaca, Joyce               W69 GVSC-AZ                   1:00.00

71  Brabson, Win                 M77 SBM-AZ                    1:00.00

72  Monroe, Thomas               M72 PSC-AZ                    1:00.40

73  Breen, Deberah               W58 SBM-AZ                    1:02.00

74  Wagner, Diane                W65 SBM-AZ                    1:05.00

75  Deshler, Barbara             W61 CAQM-NM                   1:05.00

76  Stigers, Penny               W66 SBM-AZ                    1:05.00

77  Tewksbury, Patricia          W72 SBM-AZ                    1:07.00

78  Greywood, Ronald             M68 SBM-AZ                    1:10.00

79  Wang, Karen                  W50 SBM-AZ                    1:10.00

80  Vega, Pamela                 W55 AZ-AZ                     1:10.00

81  Fore, Leslie                 W51 AZ-AZ                     1:12.00

82  Cummock, Tracy               W50 SBM-AZ                    1:15.00

83  Winn, Martha                 W76 SBM-AZ                    1:16.18

84  Howland, Walter              M80 SBM-AZ                    1:20.00

85  Austin, Chris                W43 TSD2-AZ                   1:30.00

86  Pepek, Nancy                 W76 SBM-AZ                    1:40.00

87  Listug, Mary                 W81 SBM-AZ                    1:45.00

88  Bayly, Helen                 W76 FORD-AZ                   1:50.00

89  Valair, Margaret             W54 SBM-AZ                         NT

90  Polak, Jeanie                W52 FORD-AZ                        NT

91  Pierce, Joan                 W67 SBM-AZ                         NT

92  Shea, Peggy                  W59 SBM-AZ                         NT

93  Stoughton, Jordan            M25 FORD-AZ                        NT

94  Surdoval, Nancy              W59 FORD-AZ                        NT

95  Tewksbury, Glenn             M79 SBM-AZ                         NT

96  Waechter, Michael            M74 SBM-AZ                         NT

97  Armstrong, Candy             W59 SBM-AZ                         NT

98  Stites, Jim                  M55 FORD-AZ                        NT

99  Henley, M. Elizabeth         W71 SBM-AZ                         NT

100  Price, Richard               M81 SBM-AZ                         NT

101  Dozer, Teresa                W52 PSC-AZ                         NT