2014 SCM Top 10 Times

SADDLEBROOKE MASTERS

2014 SHORT COURSE METERS

NATIONAL TOP 10 TIMES

 

WOMEN’S 200-239

400 FREE RELAY 8TH PLACE

ALLISON LEHMAN, SUSAN DAWSON-COOK, TERESE BUTLER, SUSAN MOSS-FULLER

 

400 MED RELAY 10TH PLAC

ALLISON LEHMAN, TERESE BUTLER, SUSAN MOSS-FULLER, JOYCE HOWARD

 

WOMAN’S 240-279

400 FREE RELAY 7TH PLACE

JOYCE HOWARD, PEGGY SHEA, JOAN PIERCE, LESLIE FORE

 

WOMEN’S 280-319

200 FREE RELAY 1ST PLACE

JILL FRITZ, PENNY STIGERS, LYN MORENO, CORINNA GOODMAN

 

200 FREE RELAY 5TH PLACE

PATRICIA TEWKSBURY, ELIZABETH HENLEY, LYNN SIMON, BEV SCHULZ

 

200 MED RELAY 4TH PLACE

PENNY STIGERS, LYN MORENO, CORINNA GOODMAN, TRISH TEWKSBURY

 

200 MED RELAY 8TH PLACE

JILL FRITZ, JOAN PIERCE, JOYCE HOWARD, NANCY PEPEK

 

400 FREE RELAY 1ST PLACE

JILL FRITZ, PENNY SYIGERS, LYN MORENO, CORINNA GOODMAN

 

400 FREE RELAY 5TH PLACE

PATRICIA TEWKSBURY, ELIZABETH HENLEY, LYNN SIMON, BEV SCHULZ

 

400 MED RELAY 2ND PLACE

PENNY STIGERS, LYNN MORENO, CORINNA GOODMAN, JILL FRITZ

 

800 FRE RELAY 2ND PLACE

JILL FRITZ, CORINNA GOODMAN, ELIZABETH HENLEY, LYN MORENO

 

MEN’S 240-279

200 FREE RELAY 5TH PLACE

DANIEL VARGAS, DOUG SPRINGER, JACK ALLISON, KE WANG

 

200 MED RELAY 10TH PLACE

CARL MARRIOTT, DOUG SPRINGER, DANIEL VARGAS, CHRIS FERKO

 

400 MED RELAY 9TH PLACE

CARL MARRIOTT, DAVE TAYLOR, DANIEL VARGAS, JACK ALLISON

 

800 FREE RELAY 10TH PLACE

JACK ALLISON, HOP BAILEY, TED PIERCE, DAVE TAYLOR

 

MEN’S 280-319

200 FREE RELAY 6TH PLACE

KEN McKENNEY, TED PIERCE, STEVE ROBERTS CARL MARRIOTT

 

200 MED RELAY 7TH PLACE

TED PIERCE, MARC WEISEL, HOP BAILEY, KEN McKENNEY

 

200 MED RELAY 8TH PLACE

ED THOMPSON, STEVE ROBERTS, STEVE PROFFITT, EUGENE HILDRETH

 

200 MED RELAY 10TH PLACE

WALT HOWLAND, BRUCE FISHER, KE WANG, GLEN PETERSON

 

400 FREE RELAY 4TH PLACE

KEN McKENNEY, DOUG SPRINGER, EUGENE HILDRETH, CARL MARRIOTT

 

400 FREE RELAY 10TH PLACE

HOP BAILEY, GLEN PETERSON, PHIL SIMPSON, STEVE ROBERTS

 

400 MED RELAY 2ND PLACE

TED PIERCE, MARC WEISEL, DOUG SPRINGER, KEN McKENNEY

 

400 MED RELAY 5TH PLACE

RODGER BIVENS, BRUCE FISHER, KE WANG, ED THOMPSON

 

800 FREE RELAY 3RD PLACE

CARL MARRIOTT, EUGENE HILDRETH, STEVE PROFFITT, DOUG SPRINGER

 

MEN’S 320-359

200 MED RELAY 4TH PLACE

GLENN TEWKSBURY, HAROLD PETER, JACK FRITZ, AL WORTH

 

400 FREE RELAY 1ST PLACE

GLENN TEWKSBURY, WALT HOWLAND, JACK FRITZ, AL WORTH

 

400 MED RELAY 1ST PLACE

GLENN TEWKSBURY, HAROLD PETER, JACK FRITZ, WALT HOWLAND

 

MIXED 200-239

200MED RELAY 6TH PLACE

SUSAN MOSS-FULLER, SUSAN DAWSON-COOK, KE WAND, DANIEL VARGAS

 

MIXED 240-279

200 FREE FRLAY 10TH PLACE

JACK ALLISON, SUSAN MOSS-FULLER, DOUG SPRINGER, PEGGY SHEA

 

400 MED RELAY 5TH PLACE

CARL MARRIOTT, MARC WEISEL, SUSAN MOSS-FULLER, ALLISON LEHMAN

 

MIXED 280-319

200 FREE RELAY 6TH PLACE

LYNN SIMON, CORENNA GOODMAN, WALT HOWLAND, HOP BAILEY

 

200 FREE RELAY 9TH PLACE

JOAN PIERCE, TED PIERCE, PENNY STIGERS, KEN McKENNEY

 

400 FREE RELAY 5TH PLACE

JOAN PIERCE, TED PIERCE, PENNY STIGERS, KEN McKENNEY

 

400 FREE RELAY 7TH PLACE

LYNN SIMON, CORINNA GOODMAN, WALT HOWLAND, HOP BAILEY

 

400 FREE RELAY 8TH PLACE

JILL FRITZ, JACK FRITZ, KAREN WANG, STEVE PROFFITT

 

400 FREE RELAY 9TH PLACE

ELIZABETH HENLEY, BEV SCHULZ, DAVE TAYLOR, EUGENE HILDRETH

 

400 FREE RELAY 10TH PLACE

LYN MORENO, ED THOMPSON, NANCY PEPEK, STAN STREBIG

 

400 MED RELAY 3RD PLACE

JILL FRITZ, HAROLD PETER, DOUG SPRINGER, PEGGY SHEA

 

400 MED RELAY 6TH PLACE

GLENN TEWKSBURY, TRISH TEWKSBURY, TERESE BUTLER, STEVE ROBERTS